Responsables des sections

SECTIONNOMADRESSETel. / Fax E-mail
ArchéologieRoland DESCHAMPS60 rue de l'Orme03 80 36 05 79
BadmintonNadine BAZIN13 rue Jean Pierre Sarrazin03 80 70 92 17nbazin@dbmail.com
Club de FormeMaryline PARIZOT1 rue Pierre de Coubertin03 80 36 06 92maryline_parizot@hotmail.com
ChoraleFrançois RACINE13 rue des Tilleuls03 80 36 02 77francoisracine88@outlook.fr
Mme BORNIER (VR)4 rue de l’Arbigny 03 80 36 03 36marc.bornier@sfr.fr
Corps et RythmeFlorence BELLET03.80.47.51.50flor.bellet@orange.fr
Course à pied "A toutes jambes"Marie-Hélène TENSORER5 rue Hugues de Montconismarie-helene.tensorer@orange.fr
CycloJean Joël VALLADEAU21 rue du Mansy03 80 36 09 21jeanjoel.valladeau@free.fr
Danse de salonAndré CASSIER 19 rue des Saules03 80 47 52 46 / 06 88 76 34 21andre.cassier@free.fr
Mireille BOISSONNADE (VR)34 route de Fontaine Française03 80 36 00 64 / 06 64 68 86 22mireille.boissonnade@yahoo.fr
D Folk "Les Villageois"Jannick CARTIER4 rue de l'église SENNECEY03 80 47 09 74 jannick.cartier@hotmail.fr
Yves JEAN (VR)2 impasse des pommiers03 80 47 56 91yves.jean2@wanadoo.fr
Gymnastique VolontaireMartine SOULARD1 impasse du stade06 83 73 38 89martines@orange.fr
Heures d'EchangesChristiane GORRIS9 rue des Tilleuls03 80 36 05 84christmichel2@wanadoo.fr
Françoise ROBBE13 rue du Breuil03 80 10 30 17serge.robbe@free.fr
ItalienFrédérique COUCHET GUILLEMOT16 Rue Chanoine Marilier06 09 24 23 56sectionitalien@orange.fr
JudoFlorian GUILLEMOTTE12 rue Hugues de Montconis06 78 50 42 35fguillemotte@gmail.com
Florian GUELAUD GUILLEMOT (VR)16 rue du Chanoine Marilier06.46.03.33.29florian.guelaudguillemot@orange.fr
Loisirs magicsChristiane GORRISImpasse des Tilleuls03 80 36 05 84christmichel2@wanadoo.fr
Jacqueline FROUIN (VR)27 rue du cottage03 80 47 50 69
MarcheGilbert MONGAILLARD14 Impasse du Champ au Coq 03 80 36 06 23 /06 46 77 05 21gilbertmongaillard@hotmail.fr
Patchwork "Les Papillons"Françoise ROZE8 impasse du Champ au Coq03 45 18 22 15francoiseroze@sfr.fr
PétanqueJean Michel MORISSETrue du Mansy07 83 74 32 00morisset.jeanmichel@bbox.fr
Poulettes BrodeusesMarie Paule MARTIN22 rue du Breuil03 80 36 00 28mariepaule21@free.fr
Relaxation - Stretching - Ultimate YogaChantal LANIER48 rte de Fontaine Française03 80 47 57 66 stretching.ascvec@gmail.com
ScrabbleMireille BOISSONNADE34 route de Fontaine Française03 80 36 00 64mireille.boissonnade@yahoo.fr
TennisChristelle FAIVRE MOROT26 rue Hugues de Montconis03 80 36 09 94calychlofm@wanadoo.fr
Sandrine GINDRE MOROT (VR)
Tennis de TableAndré CASSIER19 rue des Saules03 80 47 52 46 / 06 88 76 34 21andre.cassier@free.fr
Théatre "potes entr'actes"Gilbert MONGAILLARD14 Impasse du Champ au Coq 03 80 36 06 23 /06 46 77 05 21gilbertmongaillard@hotmail.fr
Théatre "les p'tits comédiens"Olivia POUPARDIN11 promenade du Fort06 82 13 89 17oliviaetpierre@orange.fr
Volley-Ball LoisirBruno VIRIQUE28 rue des rentes06 61 55 74 15brunovirique@gmail.com
Hatha YogaJeanine FARTEK1 Rue des Saules03 80 36 03 08ftek.jpj@sfr.fr